Chalet Ferienhaus HubertusSchladming · Austria
Book
Chalet Ferienhaus Hubertus

Double Room with Balcony

sleeps 2 · 1 king bed

The room

About this room

A standard double with a king bed sleeping two, with free Wi-Fi. The balcony adds outdoor space — practical for a morning coffee or airing ski gear.

  • Free Wifi
Check availability · from €159/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Chalet Ferienhaus Hubertus

← See everything about Chalet Ferienhaus Hubertus
Reserve your stay

Book the Double Room with Balcony

From €159/night at Chalet Ferienhaus Hubertus. Check availability & prices
Double Room with Balcony · Chalet Ferienhaus Hubertus from €159/night
Check availability